Phone number Fröhlich

LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 6,0 m, gelb

Artikel Nr. 39978806
    ABVERKAUF

- 9/125 µm, Singlemode
- OS2-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s
- 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker an
2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker
- Huber&Suhner E2000 Stecker
- mit Prüfprotokoll

Add todsq cart

Produktbeschreibung

- 9/125 µm, Singlemode
- OS2-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s
- 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker an
2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker
- Huber&Suhner E2000 Stecker
- mit Prüfprotokoll

Technische Daten

Wählen Sie Ihre Kriterien
Haupteigenschaften
Standard
Singlemode OS2
Typ 9/125
Sekundäreigenschaften
LSZH Ja
Farbe
Gelb
Länge (M)
6