Phone number Fröhlich

Fiber optic patch cables

578 product(s) in this category

Clear selection
Select 5 products at the most
List
Product designation Up Down Brand Up Down Stock/ Avail. Up Down
View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 2,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 3,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 5,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 10,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 1,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 2.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 2,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 7,5 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 15,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett, 2,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 1.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 1,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 3.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 5.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 3,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 5,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 2,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 µm, OS2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector / LC Duplex Connector, yellow, 2.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 10 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 10,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 10.0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 3,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett, 5,0 m Exertis Connect

View more details LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 3 m Exertis Connect

View more details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 7.5 m Exertis Connect

NEWSLETTER: Abonnieren Sie unseren kostenlosen Newsletter (B2B) und erhalten Sie exklusive Angebote und Informationen: